Catégories
Podcast podcastapnea

Episode 27 – Selected & mixed by Solef

Episode 27 – Solef

Selected & mixed by Solef

1.Matthias Vogt- Under The Radar (The Flow)
2.bdtom – Backhand (Terry Lee Brown Junior Dub)
3.Hacobb – Foggy (Original Mix)
4.Fred Everything feat. Jinadu – Silver Light (Ian Pooley Dub)
5.Francisco Aguado – My Little Paradise
6.Hacobb – Slap (Original Mix)
7.Matthias Meyer & Ryan Davis – Hope
8.Traumprinz – Where Is Home

Follow us on
www.facebook.com/apneamusic/
www.instagram.com/apnealabel/
twitter.com/ApneaMusic

Catégories
Podcast podcastapnea

Episode 26 – Selected And Mixed By Monophaze

Episode 26 – Monophaze

Selected & mixed by Monophaze

1. VRIL – Riese
2. DEEPCHORD – Sand & Shore
3. PETRICHOR – Submersion
4. SUBMERSION – Unfold
5. STEFAN WEISE – 1I-2017U1
6. BOHDAN(DEEPBASS REMIX) – Tungsten
7. HAVENTAPE – Breeze
8. ARTEFAKT – Curvature of Mind
9. FJAAK – Tomorrow
10. MONOLOC – Michigan Lights
11. ANTON LANSKI – Tabula rasa
12. VRIL – In via

Follow us on
www.facebook.com/apneamusic/
www.instagram.com/apnealabel/
twitter.com/ApneaMusic

Catégories
Podcast podcastapnea

Episode 25 – Dark Nature – Selected & mixed by Øsej

Episode 25 – Dark Nature

Selected & mixed by Øsej

Christinne – 3652
VII Circle – Fragments
VII Circle – Deconstruction
VII Circle – Unknown
VII Circle – Zero
Szmer – Revenge
Szmer – Into Space
Lars Huismann – Follow The Signs
Lars Huismann – Nemesis
Oscar Mulero – Out of Field
Oscar Mulero – Unnoticed Absence
Roll Dann – Diverse Fields
VII Circle – Eternal

Follow us on
www.facebook.com/apneamusic/
www.instagram.com/apnealabel/
twitter.com/ApneaMusic

Catégories
Podcast podcastapnea

Episode 24 – Rainy Dub – Selected & mixed by Substak

Episode 24 – Rainy Dub

Selected & mixed by Substak

1.BT Gate X-138 – Loop Through Kem 16b
2.G.U.A – Ajoy
3.Naarky – Same Side
4.Oliver Torr – Midnite Jam
5.Slownoise – Drain
6.Ekstendia – The road to Soniel
7.Tender H. – Under Rain (Groofeo Remix)
8.Volunteer – Selfreflection

Follow us on
https://www.facebook.com/apneamusic/
https://www.instagram.com/apnealabel/

Catégories
Podcast podcastapnea

Episode 23 – The Roots Of Life – Selected & mixed by M-Tric

Episode 23 – The Roots Of Life

Selected & mixed by M-Tric

1. Le Code – Awakening
2. Subset – Locus
3. Schulz Audio – Anistropia
4. Midub – Colder
5. Ilyan Orange – Glaciology
6. Olexa – Deep Roots
7. Kris Dubinsky – Sub Specie Aeternitatis
8. Round four ft. Tikiman – Fin
9. Sibling – Obfuscating
10. Eyra Landscape – Leave me Alone
11. Biodub – Unit
12. Schulz Audio – Baton Rouge
13. M-Tric – Twelve Hours
14. Ackost – Gates of the Future
15. XIV Orchestral – Tranquility
16. Midub – Moutains
17. Aschella – Ice Storm
18. M-Tric -Ticket to Mars
19. M-Tric – Uriel

Follow us on
https://www.facebook.com/apneamusic/
https://www.instagram.com/apnealabel/

Catégories
Podcast podcastapnea

Episode 22 – Deep Sunset – Selected and mixed by Øsej

Episode 22 – Deep Sunset

Selected & mixed by Øsej

1. Setaoc Mass – Letalin
2. Luigi Tozzi – Yavin ( Ambient Mix )
3. Manent – Another Wasted Night
4. Edit Select – Horizon 2
5. Edit Select – Flux
6. Svarog – Birds
7. Svarog – Remote
8. Svarog – Futurism
9. Svarog – Highway
10. A Thousand Details – Amorph
11. A Thousand Details –  Ayvarkana
12. Edit Select – The Bridge
13. Slam – Ecclesiastic
14. Shlømo – The Rapture


Curated and mixed by Øsej

Follow us on
https://www.facebook.com/apneamusic/
https://www.instagram.com/apnealabel/

Catégories
Midub Murkok Podcast podcastapnea Warmth

Episode 21 – Sadness in the dark forest – Selected & mixed by Øsej x Osej

Episode 21 – Sadness in the dark forest

Selected & mixed by Øsej x Osej

1.Warmth – Saros
2.Warmth – Havet
3.Warmth – Convex
4.Murkok – A Place With Fern
5.Murkok – Delighted
6.Midub – Hello Strange
7.Midub – Stones
8.Midub – Mi Dub
9.Midub – Rain
10.Midub – My Space
11.Midub – Großglockner Phase

 

Curated and mixed by Øsej x Osej

Follow us on
https://www.facebook.com/apneamusic/
https://www.instagram.com/apnealabel/

Catégories
Podcast podcastapnea

Episode 20 – The route, as an inspiration – Selected & mixed by Krash

Episode 20 – The route, as an inspiration

Selected & mixed by Krash

1- Yan Olsen – Coral
2- Patrick Chardronnet – Aura Dub
3- Krisz Deak – 33
4- Dandytracks – Dubstories about us 1
5- Donek – Soundscape
6- Radu Mirica – Shikatechi
7- Pendle Coven – Exigen
8- Deepchord – Electromagnetic dowsing
9- Atheus – Sphere one
10- Âdi – Alina (Coriesu Floor Remix)
11- Extrarausch – Nachtexpress (Hatless Mix)

 

Curated and mixed by Krash

Follow us on
https://www.facebook.com/apneamusic/

Catégories
Podcast podcastapnea

Episode 19 – Innerfur – Selected & mixed by Ninotchka

Episode 19 – Innerfur

Selected & mixed by Ninotchka

1. Titania – M-Tric
2. Enki – Ackost
3. N.I.C (Fulvio Ruffert & Gregorio Serasin Vocal Remix) – Domenico Raffone
4. Find me (Original Mix) – Diego Lagos
5. White Lady (Original Mix) – Klartraum
6. New Beginnings (Original Mix) – Steven Campodonico
7. Itria – Hiver
8. Dance of Death (Original Mix) – Valanx
9. Mona (Original Mix) – Renato (DE)
10. On the Limits of Perception (Original Mix) – Alvaro Suarez
11. The Dream (Original Mix) – Max Scholpp
12. Girar O Mundo feat. Candida (Original Mix) – Pattern Drama
13. Incantation (The Blackcoat’s Daughter) – Elvis Perkins
14. Artificial Tide – Ackost & Eyra Landscape
15. Clouded Visions (Dan Farserelli & Archie Hamilton Remix) – Mateljan
16. Haraka (Original Mix) – Kazan
17. Little Helpers 243-5 (Original Mix) – Jesus Soblechero
18. Thessaloniki Roof – G.U.A

 

Curated and mixed by Ninotchka
https://soundcloud.com/ninotchka

Follow us on
https://www.facebook.com/apneamusic/

Catégories
Dub Taylor Ekstendia Ignacio Tardieu Pobedia Podcast podcastapnea Schulz Audio Subset Van Bonn Versilov Zander One

Episode 18 – Deep Emotion – Selected & mixed by 5E99

Episode 18 – Deep Emotion

Selected & mixed by 5E99

01. Zander One – Drift Current
02. Pobedia – Melancholy – 08 untitled
03. Schulz Audio – 1997 (Original Mix)
04. Ekstendia – Soele (Original Mix)
05. Dub Taylor – Four Teen Letter (Original Mix)
06. Versilov – cold concrete
07. Subset – Morning Glory
08. Subset – Soundfield (Alexander Saykov Rmx)
09. Ignacio Tardieu – Bor 01 (Original Mix)
10. Van Bonn – Remote I (Original Mix)

 

Curated and mixed by 5E99
https://soundcloud.com/5e99
https://www.facebook.com/5E99musica/

Follow us on
https://www.facebook.com/apneamusic/